Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 19.04.2024 April 2024 Select date. Calendar of Events M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat S Sun 3 events, 1 3 events, 1 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 1 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 1 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 4 events, 2 4 events, 2 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 2 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 2 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 2 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 3 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 3 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 3 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 1 event, 4 1 event, 4 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 4 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 1 event, 5 1 event, 5 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 5 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 events, 6 2 events, 6 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 0 events, 7 0 events, 7 3 events, 8 3 events, 8 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 8 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 8 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 4 events, 9 4 events, 9 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 events, 10 3 events, 10 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 10 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 2 events, 11 2 events, 11 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 11 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 11 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 1 event, 12 1 event, 12 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 12 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 events, 13 2 events, 13 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 0 events, 14 0 events, 14 4 events, 15 4 events, 15 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 15 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 15 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 4 events, 16 4 events, 16 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 events, 17 3 events, 17 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 17 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 7 events, 18 7 events, 18 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 18 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 18 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 2 events, 19 2 events, 19 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 19 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 7 events, 20 7 events, 20 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 7:00 am - 9:00 am Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 9:00 am AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 20 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 20 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 2 events, 21 2 events, 21 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 21 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 21 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 4 events, 22 4 events, 22 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 22 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 22 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 5 events, 23 5 events, 23 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 4 events, 24 4 events, 24 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 24 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 6 events, 25 6 events, 25 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 25 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 25 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 events, 26 2 events, 26 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 26 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 5 events, 27 5 events, 27 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 27 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 1 event, 28 1 event, 28 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 28 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 4 events, 29 4 events, 29 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 29 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 29 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 4 events, 30 4 events, 30 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 3 events, 1 3 events, 1 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 1 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 1 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 4 events, 2 4 events, 2 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 2 May @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 3 May @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 3 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 May @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 events, 4 2 events, 4 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 0 events, 5 0 events, 5 1 April 1 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 1 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 2 April 2 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 2 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 2 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 3 April 3 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 3 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 3 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 4 April 4 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 5 April 5 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 6 April 6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) There are no events on this day. 8 April 8 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 8 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 9 April 9 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 10 April 10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 10 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 11 April 11 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 11 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 12 April 12 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 13 April 13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) There are no events on this day. 15 April 15 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 15 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 16 April 16 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 17 April 17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 17 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 18 April 18 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 18 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 19 April 19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 19 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 20 April 20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 9:00 am AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 20 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 20 April @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 21 April 21 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 21 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 22 April 22 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 22 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 23 April 23 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 24 April 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 24 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 25 April 25 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 25 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 26 April 26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 26 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 27 April 27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 27 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 28 April 28 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 29 April 29 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 29 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 30 April 30 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 1 May 1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 1 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 2 May 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 2 May @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 May 3 May @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 3 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 3 May @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 4 May 4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) There are no events on this day. Mar This Month May
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 1 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 1 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 2 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 2 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 2 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 3 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 3 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 3 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 4 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 5 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 8 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 8 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 10 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 11 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 11 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 12 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 15 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 15 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 17 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 18 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 18 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 19 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
7:00 am - 9:00 am Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 9:00 am AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 20 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious)
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise)
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 20 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 21 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis)
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 21 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 22 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 22 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 24 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 25 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 25 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 26 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 27 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 28 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 29 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 29 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 1 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 1 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 2 May @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 3 May @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 3 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 May @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
1 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
2 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
3 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)