Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 26.04.2024 April 2024 Select date. Calendar of Events M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat S Sun 0 events, 1 0 events, 1 0 events, 2 0 events, 2 0 events, 3 0 events, 3 0 events, 4 0 events, 4 0 events, 5 0 events, 5 2 events, 6 2 events, 6 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 0 events, 7 0 events, 7 3 events, 8 3 events, 8 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 8 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 8 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 4 events, 9 4 events, 9 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 3 events, 10 3 events, 10 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 10 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 2 events, 11 2 events, 11 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 11 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 11 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 1 event, 12 1 event, 12 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 12 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 events, 13 2 events, 13 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 0 events, 14 0 events, 14 4 events, 15 4 events, 15 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 15 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 15 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 4 events, 16 4 events, 16 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 events, 17 3 events, 17 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 17 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 7 events, 18 7 events, 18 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 18 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 18 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 events, 19 2 events, 19 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 19 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 10 events, 20 10 events, 20 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 7:00 am - 9:00 am Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 9:00 am AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 9:00 am - 10:00 am Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 10am (Kazi Rahman) 20 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 10am (Kazi Rahman) 10:00 am - 11:00 am Tennis Court 2 Booked 10 – 11am (Kazi Rahman) 20 April @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 10 – 11am (Kazi Rahman) 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 20 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Carla Elliott) 20 April @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Carla Elliott) 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 20 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 2 events, 21 2 events, 21 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 21 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 21 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 4 events, 22 4 events, 22 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 22 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 22 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 5 events, 23 5 events, 23 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 4 events, 24 4 events, 24 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 24 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 7 events, 25 7 events, 25 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 25 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Callum Broadwell) 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 25 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 2 events, 26 2 events, 26 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 26 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 6 events, 27 6 events, 27 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 12 – 2pm (James Tucker) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 12 – 2pm (James Tucker) 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 27 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 3 events, 28 3 events, 28 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Common Room Booked 8am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 28 April @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 8am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 10am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 28 April @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 10am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 28 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 4 events, 29 4 events, 29 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 29 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 29 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 4 events, 30 4 events, 30 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 3 events, 1 3 events, 1 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 1 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 1 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 5 events, 2 5 events, 2 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 2 May @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 3 May @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 3 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 May @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 events, 4 2 events, 4 7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 0 events, 5 0 events, 5 There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. 6 April 6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) There are no events on this day. 8 April 8 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 8 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 9 April 9 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 10 April 10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 10 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 11 April 11 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 11 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 12 April 12 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 13 April 13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) There are no events on this day. 15 April 15 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 15 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 16 April 16 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 17 April 17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 17 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 18 April 18 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 18 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 19 April 19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 19 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 20 April 20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 9:00 am AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 20 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 10am (Kazi Rahman) 20 April @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 10 – 11am (Kazi Rahman) 20 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 20 April @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Carla Elliott) 20 April @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 21 April 21 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 21 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 22 April 22 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 22 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 23 April 23 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 24 April 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 24 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 25 April 25 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 25 April @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 25 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 26 April 26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 26 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 27 April 27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 12 – 2pm (James Tucker) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 27 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 28 April 28 April @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 8am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 28 April @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 10am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 28 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 29 April 29 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 29 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 30 April 30 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 1 May 1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 1 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 2 May 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 2 May @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 3 May 3 May @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 3 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 3 May @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 4 May 4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) There are no events on this day. Mar This Month May
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 8 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 8 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 9 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 10 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 11 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 11 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 12 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 15 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 15 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 16 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 17 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock) 18 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6pm (Tracy Hancock)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 5 – 6pm (Sarah Schultz)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 18 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 18 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 18 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 19 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
7:00 am - 9:00 am Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 9:00 am AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 7 – 9am (Flavio Piassi)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 10am (Kazi Rahman) 20 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 10am (Kazi Rahman)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tennis Court 2 Booked 10 – 11am (Kazi Rahman) 20 April @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 10 – 11am (Kazi Rahman)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious) 20 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Mary Majucious)
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Carla Elliott) 20 April @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Carla Elliott)
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 8pm (Sam Konise)
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise) 20 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Sam Konise)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 20 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis) 21 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Janice Curtis)
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin) 21 April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 4:30 – 6:30pm (Craig Haughin)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 22 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 22 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce) 23 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Michael Ponce)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 4 – 6pm (Western Bay AGM)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 24 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater) 25 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Kelly Attwater)
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 3 – 4:30pm (Callum Broadwell)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 25 April @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 25 April @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 25 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 26 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 12 – 2pm (James Tucker) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 12 – 2pm (James Tucker)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Julie Kalaga)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown) 27 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Carly Brown)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 27 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Common Room Booked 8am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 28 April @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 8am – 12pm (Sam Konise)
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Tennis Court 2 Booked 10am – 12pm (Sam Konise) 28 April @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 2 Booked 10am – 12pm (Sam Konise)
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki) 28 April @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pm AEST Common Room Booked 12 – 4pm (Tuggay Faki)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health) 29 April @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Aqua Booked 9 – 10am (A Splash of Health)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington) 29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao) 29 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Isabel Zhao)
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 9 – 11am (Cameron Biddle)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7:30pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey) 30 April @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Lisa De Jersey)
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence) 1 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu) 1 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Bo Gu)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 5pm (Peter McDowall)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris) 2 May @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 5:30pm (Rose Harris)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao) 2 May @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5:30 – 6pm (Isabel Zhao)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 8pm (Cameron Biddle)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell) 2 May @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 2 Booked 6 – 8pm (Callum Broadwell)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall) 3 May @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner) 3 May @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Tennis Court 1 Booked 5 – 7pm (Mandy Garner)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle) 3 May @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 6 – 7pm (Cameron Biddle)
7:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
7:00 am - 8:30 am Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness) 4 May @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
6 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
6 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
8 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
9 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
10 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
10 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
13 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
13 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
15 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
15 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
16 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
17 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
17 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
19 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
20 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
20 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
22 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
22 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
23 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
24 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
24 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Justin Lawrence)
26 April @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4:30 – 5:30pm (Denyse Barnsdall)
27 April @ 7:00 am - 8:30 am UTC+10 Event Series Pilates Booked 7 – 8:30am (Kate’s Health and Fitness)
27 April @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
29 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
29 April @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm AEST Event Series Tennis Court 1 and 2 Booked 5 – 7pm (Kerry Wellington)
30 April @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
1 May @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Court 1 Booked 4 – 6pm (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)
4 May @ 7:00 am - 11:00 am UTC+10 Event Series Tennis Courts 1 and 2 Booked 7 – 11am (John Dutton Tennis Coaching)